PARTICIPANT

Update 05-Jun-2020


TOTAL

Img China = 1028 Pigeons

Img Thailand = 948 Pigeons

Img Kuwait = 826 Pigeons

Img Netherlands = 495 Pigeons

Img Germany = 376 Pigeons

Img Belgium = 253 Pigeons

Img United States = 224 Pigeons

Img Qatar = 146 Pigeons

Img Poland = 103 Pigeons

Img Canada = 89 Pigeons

Img South Africa = 75 Pigeons

Img Romania = 70 Pigeons

Img Bulgaria = 50 Pigeons

Img Denmark = 44 Pigeons

Img United Arab Emirates = 44 Pigeons

Img Indonesia = 41 Pigeons

Img France = 40 Pigeons

Img Czech Republic = 34 Pigeons

Img United Kingdom = 30 Pigeons

Img Egypt = 29 Pigeons

Img Italy = 28 Pigeons

Img Bahrain = 15 Pigeons

Img Iraq = 14 Pigeons

Img Australia = 13 Pigeons

Img Saudi Arabia = 12 Pigeons

Img Zimbabwe = 10 Pigeons

Img Spain = 10 Pigeons

Img Hungary = 8 Pigeons

Img Taiwan, Province Of China = 8 Pigeons

Img Switzerland = 7 Pigeons

Img Ireland = 6 Pigeons

Img Austria = 5 Pigeons

Img Japan = 3 Pigeons

Img Greece = 3 Pigeons

Img Norway = 2 Pigeons

Img Sweden = 2 Pigeons

Img HongKong = 3 Pigeons

Img Republic Of Moldova = 1 Pigeons


TOTAL 38 Countries AND 5095 Pigeons

Img ABDULRAHMAN AL-MIZEEL

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULRAHMAN AL-MIZEEL
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-115358
KUW C 20-115283
KUW C 20-115282
KUW C 20-115264
KUW C 20-115291
KUW C 20-115274
KUW C 20-115300
KUW C 20-115272
KUW C 20-115323
KUW C 20-115296
KUW C 20-115271

Img ALI HASSAN AL KAABI

Country Qatar,
Name ALI HASSAN AL KAABI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-04665
QAT 20-04588
QAT 20-04664
QAT 20-04641
QAT 20-04677

Img A. SRISUK

Country Thailand,
Name A. SRISUK
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07034
THAI 20-07032

Img AA-SUPER HERO

Country Thailand,
Name AA-SUPER HERO
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-04881
TH R 20-04883

Img ABBDULAH AL-ANAZI

Country Kuwait,
Name ABBDULAH AL-ANAZI
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-226199
KUW W 20-226171
KUW C 20-126603
KUW C 20-126627
KUW C 20-126102
KUW C 20-126677
KUW C 20-126619
KUW C 20-126645
KUW C 20-126660
KUW C 20-147650
KUW C 20-126610
KUW C 20-126607
KUW C 20-126611
KUW C 20-126697
KUW C 20-147672
KUW C 20-126617

Img ABDULAH BIN MADI

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULAH BIN MADI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-955
KUW C 20-525
KUW C 20-595
KUW C 20-929
KUW C 20-620

Img ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI

Country Kuwait,
Name ABDULAZIZ AL-KANDARI
Pigeons 30
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-3178
KUW C 20-3127
KUW C 20-3190
KUW C 20-3100
KUW C 20-3069
KUW C 20-3126
KUW C 20-3091
KUW C 20-3201
KUW C 20-419
KUW C 20-421
KUW C 20-3173
KUW C 20-3143
KUW C 20-3189
KUW C 20-3136
KUW C 20-3138
KUW C 20-3177
KUW C 20-3106
KUW C 20-3105
KUW C 20-3145
KUW C 20-3090
KUW C 20-3071
KUW C 20-3057
KUW C 20-3005
KUW C 20-3072
KUW C 20-3012
KUW C 20-3022
KUW C 20-3053
KUW C 20-3151
KUW C 20-3176
KUW C 20-3171

Img ABDULLA AL QASHOUTI

Country Qatar,
Name ABDULLA AL QASHOUTI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-02106
QAT 20-02033
QAT 20-02043
QAT 20-02003
QAT 20-02168
QAT 20-02045
QAT 20-01956
QAT 20-01936
QAT 20-01966
QAT 20-02007

Img ABDULLA AL SAITI

Country Qatar,
Name ABDULLA AL SAITI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-09081
QAT 20-08811
QAT 20-08882

Img ADEL AL-HADIYAH LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name ADEL AL-HADIYAH LOFT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-31873
KUW C 20-31891
KUW C 20-31883
KUW C 20-31878
KUW C 20-31836
KUW C 20-31829
KUW C 20-31849
KUW C 20-31886
KUW C 20-31887
KUW C 20-31902

Img ADELIGE ALLGÄUER

Country Germany,
Name ADELIGE ALLGÄUER
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05445-20-1156
DV 05445-20-1162
DV 05445-20-1244

Img ADISAK AUBDULLA

Country Thailand,
Name ADISAK AUBDULLA
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-02369
TH R 20-02367
TH R 20-02368
TH R 20-02371
TH R 20-02372
TH R 20-02374
TH R 20-02370

Img ADNAN AL-KULAIB

Country Kuwait,
Name ADNAN AL-KULAIB
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-955508
KUW F 20-955517
KUW F 20-955521
 

Img ADRIEN MIRABELLE - BIG ANDY

Country Belgium,
Name ADRIEN MIRABELLE - BIG ANDY
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-1082987
BE 20-1082973
BE 20-1082976
BE 20-1082978

Img AHMAD AL-SAFAK

Country Kuwait,
Name AHMAD AL-SAFAK
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-947316
KUW F 20-947308
KUW F 20-947361

Img AHMAD AMBAR

Country Kuwait,
Name AHMAD AMBAR
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-100144
KUW C 20-100101
KUW C 20-100143
KUW C 20-100110
KUW C 20-100119
KUW C 20-104099
KUW C 20-104085
KUW C 20-100102
KUW C 20-100121
KUW C 20-104086
KUW C 20-104100
KUW C 20-100139
KUW C 20-9857
KUW C 20-9943
KUW C 20-9376

Img AHMAD SAAD

Country Kuwait,
Name AHMAD SAAD
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-50797
KUW C 20-50013
KUW C 20-50705
KUW C 20-50798
KUW C 20-50800
KUW C 20-50707
KUW C 20-50777
KUW C 20-50701
KUW C 20-50808
KUW C 20-50809
 

Img AHMAD SULEMANI

Country Kuwait,
Name AHMAD SULEMANI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KT 20-01796
KT 20-01789
KT 20-01775

Img AL AMRI TEAM

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name AL AMRI TEAM
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-30058
UAE 20-30010
UAE 20-30054
UAE 20-30018
UAE 20-30025
UAE 20-30100
 

Img AL-ASWQ - AL-ODAH

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-ASWQ - AL-ODAH
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-8454
KUW C 20-8130
KUW C 20-8050
KUW C 20-8451
KUW C 20-57787
KUW C 20-57785
KUW C 20-57784
KUW F 20-999293
KUW F 20-999283
KUW F 20-999204

Img AL-AWADH AND AL-EASA TEAM

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-AWADH AND AL-EASA TEAM
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-999037
KUW F 20-999048
KUW F 20-999040
KUW F 20-999072
KUW F 20-999060

Img AL-HARBASH TEAM

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-HARBASH TEAM
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-20285
KUW W 20-200257
KUW W 20-200251
KUW C 20-336
KUW C 20-328
KUW C 20-341
KUW C 20-335
KUW C 20-347
KUW C 20-331
KUW C 20-353
KUW C 20-354
KUW C 20-350
KUW C 20-334
KUW C 20-324
KUW C 20-352
KUW C 20-349
KUW C 20-323
KUW C 20-301
KUW C 20-320

Img AL-HUMAIDAH LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-HUMAIDAH LOFT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-73511
KUW C 20-73615
KUW C 20-73381
KUW C 20-73377
KUW C 20-73592

Img AL-JUBAILAN AND AL-MUTIRAN

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-JUBAILAN AND AL-MUTIRAN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-959567
KUW C 20-12650
KUW C 20-12681
KUW C 20-12647
KUW C 20-12621

Img AL-KANDARI LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-KANDARI LOFT
Pigeons 39
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-9350
KUW C 20-9363
KUW C 20-9345
KUW C 20-9346
KUW C 20-9364
KUW C 20-9801
KUW C 20-9838
KUW C 20-9343
KUW C 20-9621
KUW C 20-9314
KUW C 20-9332
KUW C 20-9353
KUW C 20-9311
KUW C 20-9351
KUW C 20-9676
KUW C 20-9347
KUW C 20-9339
KUW C 20-9360
KUW C 20-9333
KUW C 20-9371
KUW C 20-9340
KUW C 20-9359
KUW C 20-9342
KUW C 20-9319
KUW C 20-9839
KUW C 20-9320
KUW C 20-9329
KUW C 20-9378
KUW C 20-9625
KUW C 20-9802
KUW C 20-9354
KUW C 20-9313
KUW C 20-9970
KUW C 20-9323
KUW C 20-9324
KUW C 20-9325
KUW C 20-9322
KUW C 20-9946
KUW C 20-9344
KUW C 20-9388

Img AL-KHALEEJ LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-KHALEEJ LOFT
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-79128
KUW C 20-79144
KUW C 20-79161
KUW C 20-79152
KUW C 20-79158
KUW C 20-79145
KUW C 20-79150
KUW C 20-79149
KUW C 20-79157
KUW C 20-79162
KUW C 20-79166
KUW C 20-79167

Img AL-KUWAIT LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-KUWAIT LOFT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-130886
KUW C 20-130967
KUW C 20-11306
KUW C 20-131000
KUW C 20-130998
KUW C 20-11307
KUW C 20-130912
KUW C 20-130892
KUW C 20-130930
KUW C 20-130921

Img AL-MASHAAN

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-MASHAAN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-970023
KUW F 20-970008

Img AL-NIMRAN LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-NIMRAN LOFT
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-10298
KUW C 20-10378
KUW C 20-10383
KUW C 20-10403
KUW C 20-10404
KUW C 20-10406
KUW C 20-10407
KUW C 20-10416
KUW C 20-10419
KUW C 20-10448
KUW C 20-10467

Img AL-SHALWANI

Country Kuwait,
Name AL-SHALWANI
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-989532
KUW F 20-989533
KUW F 20-989521
KUW F 20-989516
 

Img ALBAHRAIN TEAM

Country Bahrain,
Name ALBAHRAIN TEAM
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BAH 20-00459
BAH 20-00401
BAH 20-00226
BAH 20-00222
BAH 20-00227
BAH 20-00236

Img ALI ALZAABI LOFT

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name ALI ALZAABI LOFT
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-1000001
UAE 20-1000004
UAE 20-1000016
UAE 20-1000019

Img ALMANSORY LOFT

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name ALMANSORY LOFT
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-11575
UAE 20-11556
UAE 20-11596
UAE 20-11588
UAE 20-11597
UAE 20-11552
UAE 20-11599

Img ALP RACE TEAM

Country Switzerland,
Name ALP RACE TEAM
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
CH 20-8188
CH 20-8223
CH 20-8201
CH 20-8215
CH 20-8225
CH 20-8206
DV 02241-20-113
DV 02241-20-114

Img ANDREAS BEHLKE

Country Germany,
Name ANDREAS BEHLKE
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09478-20-570
DV 09478-20-593
DV 09478-20-633
DV 09478-20-785

Img ANDREAS MOELLER

Country Germany,
Name ANDREAS MOELLER
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 03391-20-508
DV 03391-20-586
DV 03391-20-591
DV 03391-20-596
DV 03391-20-598
DV 03391-20-605
DV 03391-20-612
DV 03391-20-614

Img ANT POWER

Country Thailand,
Name ANT POWER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-22569
TH H 20-22563
TH R 20-06511
TH R 20-06514
TH R 20-01053
TH H 20-33879

Img ANWAR AL-MEHGAN

Country Kuwait,
Name ANWAR AL-MEHGAN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-950079
KUW F 20-998808

Img AREMA

Country Indonesia,
Name AREMA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
B 20 BN20-2140
B 20 BN20-2136
B 20 BN20-2137
B 20 BN20-2138
B 20 BN20-2139

Img ARTRON-PUMIPHAT

Country Thailand,
Name ARTRON-PUMIPHAT
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10861
TH R 20-10864
TH R 20-10872

Img AWAD BIN ROME

Country Kuwait,
Name AWAD BIN ROME
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-998001
KUW F 20-998089
KUW F 20-998114

Img B 2 E LOFT

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name B 2 E LOFT
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-1000217
UAE 20-1000259
UAE 20-1000287
UAE 20-1001903
UAE 20-1005129
UAE 20-1005174
UAE 20-1005230
 

Img BADER AL-SANAFI

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER AL-SANAFI
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-945448
KUW F 20-945449
KUW F 20-945523
KUW F 20-945521
KUW F 20-945519
KUW F 20-945480
KUW F 20-945368
KUW F 20-945520

Img BADER ZABIN

Country Kuwait,
Name BADER ZABIN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-50831
KUW C 20-50805
KUW C 20-50783
KUW F 20-963099
KUW F 20-963096
KUW F 20-963093
KUW F 20-963087
KUW F 20-963098
KUW F 20-963100
KUW F 20-963089

Img BAHRAIN CHAMPION

Country Bahrain,
Name BAHRAIN CHAMPION
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BAH 20-08576
BAH 20-08597
BAH 20-08598
BAH 20-16020

Img BANLAEM TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name BANLAEM TEAM
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-04133
TH C 20-80257
THAI 20-08704
TH N 20-9196
TH N 20-8318
THAI 20-09902
THAI 20-09905
THAI 20-09909
TH R 20-13711
TH R 20-13722
TH N 20-8718
TH N 20-8361
THAI 20-09920
THAI 20-12654
THAI 20-09919
TH N 20-8319

Img BELAK - CZIKO

Country Hungary,
Name BELAK - CZIKO
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
HU 20-23-10564
HU 20-23-10568
HU 20-23-10585
HU 20-23-10571
HU 20-23-10582

Img BELOW AND WAGNER

Country Germany,
Name BELOW AND WAGNER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 03409-20-261
DV 03409-20-262
DV 03409-20-266
DV 07768-20-217
DV 07768-20-250
DV 07768-20-260

Img BERNT JUHL NIELSEN

Country Denmark,
Name BERNT JUHL NIELSEN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 063-20-3245
DAN 063-20-3244

Img BIRGER S ANDERSEN

Country Denmark,
Name BIRGER S ANDERSEN
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 025-20-0807
DAN 025-20-0805

Img BJORN OVE HELGESEN

Country Norway,
Name BJORN OVE HELGESEN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
NOR 032-20-244
NOR 032-20-282
NOR 032-20-251
NOR 032-20-301

Img BOONCHUAY-VEERA-NIPHAN

Country Thailand,
Name BOONCHUAY-VEERA-NIPHAN
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
TH N 20-8337
TH N 20-8340
TH N 20-8342
TH N 20-8324
TH N 20-8328
TH N 20-8321
TH N 20-8335
TH C 20-77395
TH C 20-77381
TH C 20-77319
TH C 20-77402
TH C 20-77318
TH C 20-77397
TH C 20-77340
TH C 20-77341
TH C 20-77380
TH C 20-77371
TH C 20-77345
TH C 20-77372

Img BROCKAMP RACING TEAM

Country Germany,
Name BROCKAMP RACING TEAM
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0321-20-602
DV 0321-20-606
DV 0321-20-607
DV 0321-20-609
DV 0321-20-615
DV 0321-20-618
DV 0321-20-628
DV 0321-20-629
DV 0321-20-630
DV 0321-20-632

Img BUPPESANNIVAS

Country Thailand,
Name BUPPESANNIVAS
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-01356
TH R 20-01377
TH R 20-01378
TH R 20-01381
TH R 20-01383
TH R 20-01384
TH R 20-10925
TH R 20-10916
TH R 20-10917
TH R 20-01253
TH R 20-01254
TH R 20-01255

Img CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA

Country Poland,
Name CENTRUM HODOWLANE EUROPA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 0455-20-3048
PL 0455-20-3041
PL 0455-20-3045
PL 0455-20-3105
PL 0455-20-3062

Img CHAI BROTHERS

Country Thailand,
Name CHAI BROTHERS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-78701
TH C 20-78702
TH C 20-78703
TH C 20-78704
TH C 20-78705
TH C 20-78706
TH C 20-78707
TH C 20-78708
TH C 20-78709
TH C 20-78710

Img CHAIYA BANGSAN

Country Thailand,
Name CHAIYA BANGSAN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-22724
TH H 20-22723
 

Img CHAIYUT YOYO TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name CHAIYUT YOYO TEAM
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-23388
THAI 20-06627
THAI 20-08827
THAI 20-06639
THAI 20-08826
THAI 20-06610
TH H 20-23377
THAI 20-06603
THAI 20-06616
THAI 20-06622
THAI 20-06619
THAI 20-06611
THAI 20-06609
THAI 20-06623

Img CHANCHAI PEANHASILP (SRIRACHA)

Country Thailand,
Name CHANCHAI PEANHASILP (SRIRACHA)
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-03872
TH R 20-03880
TH R 20-03881
TH R 20-03882
TH R 20-03884
TH R 20-03883
TH R 20-03879
TH R 20-03887
TH R 20-03885
TH R 20-03886
TH R 20-03888
TH H 20-22755

Img CHARLOTTE VON EKENSTEEN

Country Denmark,
Name CHARLOTTE VON EKENSTEEN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 246-20-0048
DAN 246-20-0049
DAN 246-20-0207
DAN 246-20-0208

Img CHARNNARONG DIVISON ONE

Country Thailand,
Name CHARNNARONG DIVISON ONE
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10412
TH R 20-10442
TH R 20-10410
TH R 20-10443
TH R 20-10411
TH R 20-10480
TH R 20-10427
TH R 20-10438
TH R 20-10407
TH R 20-10466
TH R 20-10444
TH R 20-10422
TH R 20-10479
TH R 20-10433
TH R 20-10474

Img CHENG YI SHENG

Country Taiwan, Province Of China,
Name CHENG YI SHENG
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
CTRPA 20-046301
CTRPA 20-046302
CTRPA 20-046303
CTRPA 20-046304
CTRPA 20-046305
CTRPA 20-046306
CTRPA 20-046307
CTRPA 20-046308
CTRPA 20-046309

Img CHOKCHAI-MINT-MIW

Country Thailand,
Name CHOKCHAI-MINT-MIW
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-78838
TH C 20-78842
TH C 20-78844
TH C 20-78839
TH C 20-94599

Img CHRIS HEBBERECHT

Country Belgium,
Name CHRIS HEBBERECHT
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4068549
BE 20-4068550
BE 20-4068579
BE 20-4068604
BE 20-4068612
BE 20-4068617

Img CHRIS-CHANACHAI-CHIEN

Country Thailand,
Name CHRIS-CHANACHAI-CHIEN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-85998
TH C 20-85999
TH R 20-14327
TH R 20-14325
TH R 20-05833
TH R 20-05850
TH R 20-05836
TH R 20-07224
TH R 20-07246
TH R 20-07245

Img CHRIST

Country Thailand,
Name CHRIST
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-09850
THAI 20-09851
THAI 20-09849
 

Img COPPENS FREDDY

Country Belgium,
Name COPPENS FREDDY
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4094092
BE 20-4094105
BE 20-4094116
BE 20-4094141
 

Img COUNTRY

Country Thailand,
Name COUNTRY
Pigeons 23
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-05604
TH R 20-06710
TH R 20-05606
TH R 20-06713
TH R 20-06711
TH R 20-05602
TH R 20-05603
TH R 20-05607
TH R 20-05605
TH R 20-06712
TH R 20-05612
TH R 20-05613
TH R 20-05620
TH R 20-05621
TH R 20-05627
TH R 20-05618
TH R 20-05616
TH R 20-06714
TH R 20-05609
TH R 20-05629
TH R 20-05615
TH R 20-05617
TH R 20-06730

Img DE CORTE - PHOPOL

Country Thailand,
Name DE CORTE - PHOPOL
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

TH H 20-22108

Img DESPLENTER-CIETERS

Country Belgium,
Name DESPLENTER-CIETERS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-3069267
BE 20-3069268
BE 20-3069269
BE 20-3069279
BE 20-4218012
BE 20-4218006
BE 20-4218005
BE 20-4218008
BE 20-4218007
BE 20-4000805

Img DINA SIERENS

Country Belgium,
Name DINA SIERENS
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-3119466
BE 20-3119457
 

Img DIRK VERSTICHELEN

Country Belgium,
Name DIRK VERSTICHELEN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4200636
BE 20-4200638
BE 20-4200602
BE 20-4200615
BE 20-4200641
BE 20-4200637

Img DR. TEERACHON-TEC

Country Thailand,
Name DR. TEERACHON-TEC
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-05040
THAI 20-05051
THAI 20-05054
THAI 20-05056
THAI 20-05057
THAI 20-05073
THAI 20-05098
THAI 20-05126
THAI 20-05136
THAI 20-05144
THAI 20-05162
THAI 20-05190
 

Img DR.DE WEERD PIGEONS

Country Netherlands,
Name DR.DE WEERD PIGEONS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1554944
NL 20-1555205
NL 20-1555245
NL 20-1555257
NL 20-1555266
NL 20-1555275

Img EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR

Country Romania,
Name EUROPA MASTER PIGEONS OLR
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
RO 20-933703
RO 20-933705
RO 20-933717
RO 20-933730
RO 20-933733
RO 20-933799

Img EVE FARM

Country Thailand,
Name EVE FARM
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-79691
TH C 20-79690
TH C 20-79696
TH C 20-79697
TH R 20-12903
TH R 20-12904

Img FAHAD AL-HARBI

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAD AL-HARBI
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-53508
KUW C 20-53509
KUW C 20-53510
KUW C 20-53516
KUW C 20-53522
KUW C 20-53530
KUW C 20-53535
KUW C 20-53552
KUW C 20-53559

Img FAHAD AWAYED

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAD AWAYED
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-235905
KUW W 20-235904
KUW W 20-235901
KUW W 20-235903
KUW W 20-235902
KUW W 20-235909

Img FAHAD SHLAYA

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAD SHLAYA
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-223060
KUW W 20-223037
KUW W 20-223034

Img FAHAHEEL CENTER

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAHEEL CENTER
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-958902
KUW F 20-958919

Img FAHAHEEL-CENTER

Country Kuwait,
Name FAHAHEEL-CENTER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-958910
KUW F 20-958909
KUW F 20-958908
KUW F 20-958904
KUW F 20-958907
KUW F 20-958901

Img FAMILIE SOELLNER

Country Germany,
Name FAMILIE SOELLNER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02733-20-3256
DV 02733-20-3297
DV 02733-20-3318
DV 02733-20-3356
DV 02733-20-3372
DV 02733-20-3385

Img FAYEZ Q8

Country Kuwait,
Name FAYEZ Q8
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-220912
KUW W 20-220917
KUW W 20-220918
KUW W 20-220901
KUW W 20-220910
KUW W 20-220902
KUW W 20-220932
KUW W 20-220933
KUW W 20-220937
KUW W 20-220936

Img FILIP DE SMEDT

Country Belgium,
Name FILIP DE SMEDT
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4144779
BE 20-4144709
BE 20-4144705
BE 20-4144715
BE 20-4144725
BE 20-4144723
BE 20-4144729
BE 20-4144659
BE 20-4144683

Img GARUDA NUSAMTARA

Country Indonesia,
Name GARUDA NUSAMTARA
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
ID 20-0676
ID 20-0680
ID 20-1895
ID 20-131333
ID 20-0896
LI 20-23330
 

Img GERARD OEGEMA

Country Netherlands,
Name GERARD OEGEMA
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1052288
NL 20-1052257
NL 20-1052258
NL 20-1052259
NL 20-1052271
NL 20-1052274

Img GHANEM AL-DAHOUM

Country Kuwait,
Name GHANEM AL-DAHOUM
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-60128
KUW C 20-60120

Img GHAZI AL-OTAIBI

Country Kuwait,
Name GHAZI AL-OTAIBI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-205035
KUW W 20-205039
KUW W 20-205040
KUW W 20-206051
KUW W 20-206058

Img GOLDEN TEAM

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name GOLDEN TEAM
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-30835
UAE 20-30852
UAE 20-30856
UAE 20-30868
UAE 20-30893

Img GREG TEAM

Country Poland,
Name GREG TEAM
Pigeons 56
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 20-0262-14035
PL 20-0262-14070
PL 20-0262-14071
PL 20-0262-14072
PL 20-0262-14073
PL 20-0262-14075
PL 20-0262-14076
PL 20-0262-14079
PL 20-0262-14080
PL 20-0262-14081
PL 20-0262-14085
PL 20-0262-14093
PL 20-0262-14094
PL 20-0262-14107
PL 20-0262-14108
PL 20-0262-14109
PL 20-0262-14119
PL 20-0262-14120
PL 20-0262-14121
PL 20-0262-14123
PL 20-0262-14124
PL 20-0262-14127
PL 20-0262-14131
PL 20-0262-14139
PL 20-0262-14140
PL 20-0262-14141
PL 20-0262-14144
PL 20-0262-14145
PL 20-0262-14146
PL 20-0262-14147
PL 20-0262-14148
PL 20-0262-14149
PL 20-0262-14151
PL 20-0262-14153
PL 20-0262-14155
PL 20-0262-14161
PL 20-0262-14162
PL 20-0262-14163
PL 20-0262-14164
PL 20-0262-14169
PL 20-0262-14172
PL 20-0262-14173
PL 20-0262-14179
PL 20-0262-14180
PL 20-0262-14175
PL 20-0262-14184
PL 20-0262-14187
PL 20-0262-14192
PL 20-0262-14193
PL 20-0262-14194
PL 20-0262-14077
PL 20-0262-14126
PL 20-0262-14130
PL 20-0262-14150
PL 20-0262-14168
PL 20-0262-14174

Img GUENTER GOETZ

Country Germany,
Name GUENTER GOETZ
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09478-20-387
DV 09478-20-399

Img HAGGENMUELLER H-S

Country Germany,
Name HAGGENMUELLER H-S
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04116-20-225
DV 04116-20-227
DV 04116-20-230
DV 04116-20-231
DV 04116-20-232
DV 04116-20-236
DV 04116-20-237
DV 04116-20-240
DV 04116-20-241
DV 04116-20-242

Img HAIDER AL-HADDAD

Country Kuwait,
Name HAIDER AL-HADDAD
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-77882
KUW C 20-77776
KUW C 20-77770
KUW C 20-77798
KUW C 20-77775
KUW C 20-77772
KUW C 20-77750
KUW C 20-77788
KUW C 20-77769
KUW C 20-77883
KUW C 20-77763
KUW C 20-77796
KUW C 20-77731
KUW C 20-77773
KUW C 20-77840
KUW C 20-77822

Img HAMAD HDAYAN

Country Kuwait,
Name HAMAD HDAYAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-70701
KUW C 20-70780
KUW C 20-70753
KUW C 20-70792
KUW C 20-70786
KUW C 20-70711

Img HANGGARMAN

Country Thailand,
Name HANGGARMAN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-09577
TH C 20-92987
TH C 20-92988
 

Img HANS AND EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP

Country Netherlands,
Name HANS AND EVERT-JAN EIJERKAMP
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1248539
NL 20-1248540
NL 20-1248543
NL 20-1248548
NL 20-1248658
NL 20-1248669
NL 20-1248671
NL 20-1248672
NL 20-1248679
NL 20-1248683
NL 20-1248684
NL 20-1248688
NL 20-1248689
NL 20-1248691
NL 20-1248692
NL 20-1248676

Img HAROON TEAM

Country Bahrain,
Name HAROON TEAM
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-134880
KUW C 20-31876
KUW C 20-31859

Img HARRIE VAN BOXMEER

Country Thailand,
Name HARRIE VAN BOXMEER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1645047
NL 20-1645046
NL 20-1645051
NL 20-1645044
NL 20-1645048
NL 20-1645061

Img HEINZ-ANNETTE MISSY

Country Germany,
Name HEINZ-ANNETTE MISSY
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04900-20-192
DV 04900-20-193
DV 04900-20-199
DV 04900-20-206
DV 04900-20-266
DV 04900-20-272
 

Img HENG KIMHONG

Country Thailand,
Name HENG KIMHONG
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-79845
TH C 20-79843
TH C 20-79844
TH C 20-79855
TH C 20-79859
TH C 20-79847
TH C 20-79850
TH C 20-79846
TH C 20-79842
TH C 20-79839
TH C 20-79840
TH C 20-79838

Img HENRIK MELDGAARD

Country Denmark,
Name HENRIK MELDGAARD
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 070-20-2420
DAN 070-20-2428
DAN 070-20-2431
DAN 070-20-2433
DAN 070-20-2660

Img HOK JOS VERCAMMEN

Country Belgium,
Name HOK JOS VERCAMMEN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-6166416
BE 20-6166371
BE 20-6166421
BE 20-6166227
BE 20-6166398
BE 20-6166428
BE 20-6166415
BE 20-6166198
BE 20-6166453
BE 20-6166248

Img HUANG KEN FA

Country Taiwan, Province Of China,
Name HUANG KEN FA
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TW 20-220134
TW 20-220136
TW 20-220138
TW 20-220141
TW 20-220143
TW 20-118299

Img HUBERT PFOH

Country Germany,
Name HUBERT PFOH
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04762-20-220
DV 04762-20-221
DV 04762-20-222
DV 04762-20-223

Img HUMOD AL-SAHLOOL

Country Kuwait,
Name HUMOD AL-SAHLOOL
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-47108
KUW C 20-47107
KUW C 20-47007
KUW C 20-47164
KUW C 20-47192

Img HUSEAN RASHED

Country Bahrain,
Name HUSEAN RASHED
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
BAH 20-00613
BAH 20-00653
 

Img HUSSEIN - BIN ABAYER

Country Kuwait,
Name HUSSEIN - BIN ABAYER
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
KT 20-16007
KT 20-16009
KT 20-16026
KT 20-16084
KT 20-16012
KT 20-16013
KT 20-16001

Img HUSSEN AL-MEA

Country Kuwait,
Name HUSSEN AL-MEA
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-998805
KUW F 20-998815
KUW F 20-998811

Img HUSSEN ALI AL-JEWESSRY

Country Kuwait,
Name HUSSEN ALI AL-JEWESSRY
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-990283
KUW F 20-990279
KUW F 20-990319
KUW F 20-990263
KUW F 20-990337
KUW F 20-990338

Img INOUE KOSHIRO

Country Japan,
Name INOUE KOSHIRO
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
JPN 20-BA-04447
JPN 20-BA-04443
JPN 20-BA-04445
JPN 20-BA-04444
JPN 20-BA-04442

Img JASSIM AL-KULAIB

Country Kuwait,
Name JASSIM AL-KULAIB
Pigeons 30
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-989135
KUW F 20-989102
KUW F 20-989149
KUW F 20-989187
KUW F 20-989163
KUW F 20-989155
KUW F 20-989136
KUW F 20-989141
KUW F 20-989180
KUW F 20-989150
KUW F 20-989142
KUW F 20-989151
KUW F 20-989261
KUW F 20-989239
KUW F 20-989219
KUW F 20-989204
KUW F 20-989203
KUW F 20-989183
KUW F 20-989262
KUW F 20-989359
KUW F 20-989073
KUW F 20-989292
KUW F 20-989010
KUW F 20-989294
KUW F 20-989291
KUW F 20-989210
KUW F 20-989312
KUW F 20-989250
KUW F 20-989108
KUW F 20-989293

Img JASSIM-TEC

Country Kuwait,
Name JASSIM-TEC
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-220327
KUW W 20-220331
KUW W 20-220333
KUW W 20-220326
KUW W 20-220323
KUW W 20-220330
KUW W 20-220324
KUW W 20-220325
KUW W 20-220332
KUW W 20-220328

Img JC KEVIN TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name JC KEVIN TEAM
Pigeons 17
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10667
TH R 20-10672
TH R 20-10664
TH R 20-10677
TH R 20-10659
TH R 20-10663
TH R 20-10669
TH R 20-10650
TH R 20-10668
TH R 20-10661
TH R 20-10649
TH R 20-10675
TH R 20-10657
TH R 20-10673
TH R 20-10681
TH R 20-10654
TH R 20-10643

Img JENS AEDTNER

Country Germany,
Name JENS AEDTNER
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0415-20-1024
DV 0415-20-1025
DV 0415-20-1034
DV 0415-20-1037
DV 0415-20-1041
DV 0415-20-1042
DV 0415-20-1050
DV 0415-20-1065
DV 0415-20-1144
 

Img JOHNSONS FIREBIRDS THAILAND INTERNATIONAL

Country Thailand,
Name JOHNSONS FIREBIRDS THAILAND INTERNATIONAL
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-13239
TH R 20-13240
TH R 20-13241
TH R 20-13242
TH R 20-13217

Img JOS THONÉ

Country Belgium,
Name JOS THONÉ
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-5040229
BE 20-2040247
BE 20-5040246
BE 20-5040270
BE 20-5040271
BE 20-5040277

Img K.P. LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name K.P. LOFT
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-13329
TH R 20-14710
TH R 20-14712
TH R 20-14713
TH R 20-14717
TH R 20-14714
TH R 20-14711

Img KAENJAN JENSEN

Country Denmark,
Name KAENJAN JENSEN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 250-20-5157
DAN 250-20-5113
DAN 250-20-5167
DAN 250-20-5189

Img KAMPORN-NAPA NATEE

Country Thailand,
Name KAMPORN-NAPA NATEE
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-09528
THAI 20-09527
THAI 20-09532
THAI 20-09530
THAI 20-09534
TH H 20-23610

Img KAREL KLEMENS

Country Czech Republic,
Name KAREL KLEMENS
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
CZ 20-0221-1
CZ 20-0221-6
CZ 20-0221-8
CZ 20-0221-9
CZ 20-0221-14
CZ 20-0221-15
CZ 20-0221-16
CZ 20-0221-13
CZ 20-0221-21
CZ 20-0221-23
CZ 20-0221-26
CZ 20-0221-27
CZ 20-0221-31
CZ 20-0221-32
CZ 20-0221-33
CZ 20-0221-35
CZ 20-0221-38
CZ 20-0221-39
CZ 20-0221-47
CZ 20-0221-48
 

Img KARL HEINZ BURGER

Country Germany,
Name KARL HEINZ BURGER
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05056-20-794
DV 05056-20-820
DV 05056-20-837
DV 05056-20-838
 

Img KARL-HEINZ AND TIMO WAGNER

Country Germany,
Name KARL-HEINZ AND TIMO WAGNER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 07768-20-251
DV 07768-20-247
DV 07768-20-256
DV 07768-20-214
DV 07768-20-258
DV 07768-20-148

Img KARL-HEINZ WICHERT

Country Germany,
Name KARL-HEINZ WICHERT
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02618-20-1011
DV 02618-20-929
DV 02618-20-950
DV 02618-20-979
DV 02618-20-982
DV 02618-20-991

Img KAWINTIDA

Country Thailand,
Name KAWINTIDA
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-05547
TH R 20-05561
TH R 20-05546
TH R 20-05560
TH R 20-05562
TH R 20-05551
TH R 20-05554
TH R 20-05548
TH R 20-05550
TH R 20-05568
TH R 20-05553
TH R 20-05539
TH R 20-05563
TH R 20-05555
TH R 20-05572
 

Img KHALED RASHED

Country Kuwait,
Name KHALED RASHED
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-55165
KUW C 20-55149
KUW C 20-55150
KUW C 20-55148

Img KHALEEFA NASSER AL KUWARI

Country Qatar,
Name KHALEEFA NASSER AL KUWARI
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-10008
QAT 20-10012
QAT 20-10011
QAT 20-10013
QAT 20-10077
QAT 20-10017
QAT 20-10070
QAT 20-10023
QAT 20-10009
QAT 20-10024

Img KHALID AL SULAITI

Country Qatar,
Name KHALID AL SULAITI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-01241
QAT 20-01235
QAT 20-01259
QAT 20-01254
QAT 20-01247
QAT 20-01208

Img KHATER RASHID AL KHATER

Country Qatar,
Name KHATER RASHID AL KHATER
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-09116
QAT 20-09162
QAT 20-09211
QAT 20-09106
QAT 20-09123
QAT 20-09053
QAT 20-09057
QAT 20-09146
QAT 20-09140
QAT 20-09206

Img KHOMSAN CHEERAYUT

Country Thailand,
Name KHOMSAN CHEERAYUT
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-80298
TH R 20-04272
TH C 20-92216
TH C 20-92217
TH C 20-92218
TH C 20-92220
TH C 20-92221
TH N 20-9301
TH N 20-9302
TH R 20-04279
TH C 20-92223
 
 

Img KLAUS WUESTEFELD

Country Germany,
Name KLAUS WUESTEFELD
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02371-20-4
DV 02371-20-5
DV 02371-20-8
DV 02371-20-43
DV 02371-20-45
DV 02371-20-46
DV 02371-20-47
DV 02371-20-49
DV 02371-20-2
DV 02371-20-55
DV 02371-20-73
DV 02371-20-83
DV 02371-20-86
DV 02371-20-91

Img L.K. LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name L.K. LOFT
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-09938
TH R 20-09936
TH R 20-09942
TH R 20-09945
TH R 20-09937
TH R 20-09940
TH R 20-09944
TH R 20-09962
TH R 20-09943

Img LAFI AL-AZMI

Country Kuwait,
Name LAFI AL-AZMI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-118933
KUW C 20-118929
KUW C 20-118917
KUW C 20-118922
KUW C 20-118910
KUW C 20-118903

Img LOFT AL-ZAFIRI

Country Kuwait,
Name LOFT AL-ZAFIRI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW 20-121736
KUW 20-121726
KUW 20-121732
KUW 20-121721
KUW C 20-121737

Img LOTUS TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name LOTUS TEAM
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-07339
TH R 20-07340
TH R 20-07341
TH R 20-07342
TH R 20-07345
TH R 20-07343

Img LOVE FISH

Country Thailand,
Name LOVE FISH
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-78862
TH C 20-78860
TH C 20-78863
TH C 20-78864
TH C 20-78865
TH C 20-78866
TH C 20-78984
TH C 20-78985
TH C 20-78868
TH C 20-78869

Img LPN PRASIT

Country Thailand,
Name LPN PRASIT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-09200
THAI 20-09257
THAI 20-08007
THAI 20-08009
THAI 20-09239
THAI 20-09255
THAI 20-08082
THAI 20-08005
THAI 20-09254
THAI 20-08008

Img LUC AND JOHNY DAANS

Country Belgium,
Name LUC AND JOHNY DAANS
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-2096734
BE 20-2096690
BE 20-2096633
BE 20-2095903
 

Img M AND C HANSEN

Country Denmark,
Name M AND C HANSEN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 023-20-0066
DAN 023-20-0043
DAN 023-20-0075
DAN 023-20-0016
DAN 023-20-0060

Img M AND M KRAMER

Country Netherlands,
Name M AND M KRAMER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1383370
NL 20-1383380
NL 20-1383386
NL 20-1383404
NL 20-1383408
NL 20-1383411

Img MADAME

Country Thailand,
Name MADAME
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-04251
TH R 20-04252
TH R 20-04243
TH R 20-04245
TH R 20-04255
TH R 20-04254
TH R 20-04246
TH C 20-78715
TH C 20-78716
TH C 20-78712
TH C 20-78711
 

Img MAJED AL-SAFAK

Country Kuwait,
Name MAJED AL-SAFAK
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-24407
KUW C 20-24427
KUW C 20-24437
KUW C 20-24422
KUW C 20-24426
KUW C 20-24428
KUW C 20-24421
KUW C 20-24425
KUW C 20-24429

Img MALLEE AUSTRALIAN IRISH

Country Australia,
Name MALLEE AUSTRALIAN IRISH
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 20-1001
AU 20-1015

Img MARKUS LECKE

Country Germany,
Name MARKUS LECKE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04087-20-1452
DV 04087-20-1451
DV 04087-20-1448
DV 04087-20-1450
DV 04087-20-1449
DV 04087-20-1282

Img MARTIN HETZEL

Country Germany,
Name MARTIN HETZEL
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 07378-20-401
DV 07378-20-402
DV 07378-20-405
DV 07378-20-406
DV 07378-20-407
DV 07378-20-408
DV 07378-20-409
DV 07378-20-415
DV 07378-20-421
DV 07378-20-422
DV 07378-20-431
DV 07378-20-436
DV 07378-20-437
DV 07378-20-423
DV 07378-20-424
DV 07378-20-442
DV 07378-20-443
DV 07378-20-448
DV 07378-20-449
DV 07378-20-454

Img MAT SCHOORDIJK

Country Netherlands,
Name MAT SCHOORDIJK
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1457633
NL 20-1457644
NL 20-1457618
NL 20-1457624
NL 20-1457657
NL 20-1457628

Img MATAR ALKITBI

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name MATAR ALKITBI
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-1083
UAE 20-1007

Img MAUNG BANDUNG

Country Indonesia,
Name MAUNG BANDUNG
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
LI 20-02021
LI 20-02023
ID 20-150949
ID 20-150999
ID 20-150954
ID 20-127793
ID 20-122040
LH 20-4162
J 20-0305
J 20-0307
ID 20-181435
ID 20-181438
ID 20-131349
ID 20-131352
ID 20-144914
ID 20-144952
ID 20-144962
ID 20-144985
ID 20-144986

Img MAZIARZ RACING TEAM

Country Poland,
Name MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 0233-20-6296
PL 0233-20-6398
PL 0233-20-6536
PL 0233-20-6539
PL 0233-20-6497
PL 0233-20-6447
PL 0233-20-6549
PL 0233-20-6550
PL 0233-20-6561
PL 0233-20-6637
PL 0233-20-6781
PL 0233-20-6782

Img MERAH PUTIH

Country Indonesia,
Name MERAH PUTIH
Pigeons 23
Ring No.(Admission)
LI 20-18843
LI 20-18858
LI 20-18806
LI 20-18848
LI 20-18842
LI 20-18829
J 20-2265
J 20-2266
J 20-2283
ID 20-136365
LI 20-15999
LI 20-00227
LI 20-08774
ID 20-125596
ID 20-128046
ID 20-125568
LI 20-08762
PE 20-201285
PE 20-201282
PE 20-201284
PE 20-201273
PE 20-201276
PE 20-201283

Img MINBURI GROUP

Country Thailand,
Name MINBURI GROUP
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-06607
THAI 20-06604
THAI 20-06618
TH R 20-00789
THAI 20-06665
TH R 20-00770
THAI 20-06661
TH H 20-22829
TH H 20-22828
THAI 20-06668
THAI 20-06664
THAI 20-06662

Img MOHAMAD AL-ALWAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMAD AL-ALWAN
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-959851
KUW F 20-959861
KUW F 20-959871
KUW F 20-959875
KUW F 20-959879
KUW F 20-959880
KUW F 20-959859

Img MOHAMAD ALMANSORY

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name MOHAMAD ALMANSORY
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
UAE 20-30311
UAE 20-30312
UAE 20-30386
UAE 20-30322
UAE 20-30316
UAE 20-30360
UAE 20-30314
UAE 20-30344
UAE 20-30315
UAE 20-30324

Img MOHAMED ALAWAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED ALAWAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-959881
KUW F 20-959891
KUW F 20-959898
KUW F 20-959899
KUW F 20-959901
KUW F 20-959903

Img MOHAMED ALAWAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED ALAWAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-959881
KUW F 20-959891
KUW F 20-959898
KUW F 20-959899
KUW F 20-959901
KUW F 20-959903

Img MOHAMED MUTLUG

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMED MUTLUG
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-55118
KUW C 20-55107
KUW C 20-55131
KUW C 20-55127
KUW C 20-55108

Img MOHAMMAD AL-FEZEIR

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMMAD AL-FEZEIR
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-972021
KUW W 20-972033
KUW F 20-972083
KUW F 20-972105
KUW W 20-972102
KUW W 20-972112
KUW W 20-972141
KUW W 20-972226
KUW W 20-972275

Img MOHAMMAD BIN LEHIAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MOHAMMAD BIN LEHIAN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-961084
KUW F 20-961094
KUW W 20-961082
KUW F 20-961071
KUW F 20-961107
KUW F 20-961067

Img MOHAMMED AL MANNAI (TEAM-A-)

Country Qatar,
Name MOHAMMED AL MANNAI (TEAM-A-)
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-03317
QAT 20-03322
QAT 20-03380
QAT 20-03370
QAT 20-03307
QAT 20-03302
 

Img MONTRI NIRAN BUNSONG

Country Thailand,
Name MONTRI NIRAN BUNSONG
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-23305
TH H 20-23302
TH H 20-23303
TH H 20-23304
TH R 20-10360
TH C 20-80238
TH C 20-80242

Img MOREL TEAM

Country Poland,
Name MOREL TEAM
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 0493-20-11015
PL 0493-20-11074
PL 0493-20-11086
 

Img Mr. RATT CHOEITHONG

Country Thailand,
Name Mr. RATT CHOEITHONG
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-02111
TH R 20-02116
TH R 20-02110
TH R 20-02217
TH R 20-02216
 
 

Img MR.DAN TILAPORNPHAT

Country Thailand,
Name MR.DAN TILAPORNPHAT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-84320
TH C 20-84316
TH R 20-11041
TH C 20-84319
TH C 20-84318

Img MUBARAK SAAD

Country Kuwait,
Name MUBARAK SAAD
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-55112
KUW C 20-55129
KUW C 20-55142
KUW C 20-55117
KUW C 20-55158

Img MUBARK AL-KHTLAN

Country Kuwait,
Name MUBARK AL-KHTLAN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-978159
KUW F 20-978107
KUW F 20-978148
KUW F 20-978174
KUW F 20-978103

Img MUHSSEN AL-MUTERI

Country Kuwait,
Name MUHSSEN AL-MUTERI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-80908
KUW C 20-80916
KUW C 20-80920
KUW C 20-80002
KUW C 20-80926

Img MUSTAFA ABDLSHAHEED

Country Bahrain,
Name MUSTAFA ABDLSHAHEED
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
BAH 20-111107
BAH 20-111181
BAH 20-111152
BAH 20-111153
BAH 20-08563
BAH 20-08572
BAH 20-08585
BAH 20-08552

Img N. J. PAULIN

Country Denmark,
Name N. J. PAULIN
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 063-20-3154
DAN 063-20-3133
DAN 063-20-3156
DAN 063-20-3137
DAN 063-20-3194
DAN 063-20-3170
DAN 063-20-3142
DAN 063-20-3205

Img NAFIL SAAD

Country Kuwait,
Name NAFIL SAAD
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-961934
KUW F 20-961978

Img NAJI AL-AMERAH

Country Kuwait,
Name NAJI AL-AMERAH
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-988934 
KUW F 20-988914 
KUW F 20-988905 
KUW F 20-988910 
KUW F 20-988901
KUW F 20-988958

Img NAJI AL-GAROUTA

Country Kuwait,
Name NAJI AL-GAROUTA
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-45125
KUW C 20-45192
KUW C 20-45154
KUW C 20-45322
KUW C 20-45377
KUW C 20-45170
KUW C 20-45363
KUW C 20-45311

Img NARASUAN PAMOK TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name NARASUAN PAMOK TEAM
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-10535
TH H 20-10482
TH H 20-10548
TH H 20-10528
TH H 20-10514
TH H 20-10479
TH H 20-10542
TH H 20-10533
TH H 20-10526
TH H 20-10555
TH H 20-10532
TH H 20-10490
TH H 20-10552
TH H 20-10559
TH H 20-10521

Img NASER AL-FALLAJI

Country Kuwait,
Name NASER AL-FALLAJI
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-133600
KUW C 20-133614
KUW C 20-133603
KUW C 20-133526
KUW C 20-133612
KUW C 20-133610
KUW C 20-133541
KUW C 20-133505
KUW C 20-133569
KUW C 20-133512
KUW C 20-133596

Img NAWAF AL RUMAIHI

Country Qatar,
Name NAWAF AL RUMAIHI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-03083
QAT 20-03085
QAT 20-03084
QAT 20-03043
QAT 20-03086
QAT 20-03076

Img NAWAF AL-DAKHEL

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF AL-DAKHEL
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-1000135
KUW F 20-1000286
KUW F 20-1000136
KUW F 20-1000408
KUW F 20-1000483
KUW F 20-1000170
KUW F 20-1000448
KUW F 20-1000480

Img NAWAF AL-MWAYGE

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF AL-MWAYGE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-42971
KUW C 20-42966
KUW C 20-42958
KUW C 20-42962
KUW C 20-42922
KUW C 20-42938

Img NAWAF AL-OTAIBI

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF AL-OTAIBI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-999847
KUW F 20-999848
KUW F 20-999857
KUW F 20-999858
KUW F 20-999853
KUW F 20-999854

Img NAWAF LAFI

Country Kuwait,
Name NAWAF LAFI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-41905
KUW C 20-41867
KUW C 20-41835
KUW C 20-41886
KUW C 20-41937
KUW C 20-41872
 

Img NETI-TAPANAT TUNTIMONTRI

Country Thailand,
Name NETI-TAPANAT TUNTIMONTRI
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-12810
TH R 20-12822
TH R 20-12835
TH R 20-12832
TH R 20-12827
TH R 20-12826
TH R 20-12829
TH R 20-12828
TH R 20-12814
TH R 20-12833
TH R 20-12801
TH R 20-12802
TH R 20-12811
TH R 20-12824
TH R 20-12808
TH R 20-12831
TH R 20-12815
TH R 20-12813
TH R 20-12817
TH R 20-12812

Img NICOLAS AND FILIP NORMAN

Country Belgium,
Name NICOLAS AND FILIP NORMAN
Pigeons 22
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-3004678
BE 20-3004654
BE 20-3004569
BE 20-3004573
BE 20-3004546
BE 20-3004526
BE 20-3004778
BE 20-3004548
BE 20-3004547
BE 20-3118782
BE 20-3118794
BE 20-3118775
BE 20-3118771
BE 20-3118795
BE 20-3118774
BE 20-3118793
BE 20-3118783
BE 20-3118792
BE 20-3118800
BE 20-3118791
BE 20-3118772
BE 20-3118701

Img NISA-THANAPHAT

Country Thailand,
Name NISA-THANAPHAT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-81451
TH C 20-81454
TH C 20-81452
TH C 20-81453
TH C 20-92212
TH C 20-80927
TH C 20-80925
TH C 20-92213
TH C 20-80922
TH C 20-92214

Img OBID WASSMI

Country Kuwait,
Name OBID WASSMI
Pigeons 17
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-88880
KUW C 20-88299
KUW C 20-88877
KUW C 20-88895
KUW C 20-88282
KUW C 20-88289
KUW C 20-88817
KUW C 20-88095
KUW C 20-88287
KUW C 20-88283
KUW C 20-88294
KUW C 20-88098
KUW C 20-88084
KUW C 20-88094
KUW C 20-88281
KUW C 20-88818
KUW C 20-88298

Img OMAR AL-DUWAILAH

Country Kuwait,
Name OMAR AL-DUWAILAH
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-66730
KUW C 20-66836
KUW C 20-66869
KT 20-00218
KT 20-00217
KT 20-00215
KT 20-00213
KT 20-00224
KT 20-00223
KT 20-00231

Img PAMOK TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name PAMOK TEAM
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07389
THAI 20-06357
THAI 20-06380
THAI 20-07431
THAI 20-07343
THAI 20-07322
THAI 20-06339
THAI 20-07308
THAI 20-07483
THAI 20-06350
THAI 20-06032
THAI 20-06498
THAI 20-06108
THAI 20-07404

Img PAMORNCHAI

Country Thailand,
Name PAMORNCHAI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-06812
THAI 20-06823
THAI 20-06805
THAI 20-06811
THAI 20-06815
THAI 20-06820

Img PAT-SAKONSAK-MONTIEN

Country Thailand,
Name PAT-SAKONSAK-MONTIEN
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-06931
THAI 20-06935
TH N 20-8495
TH N 20-8475
TH N 20-8476
TH N 20-8479
THAI 20-08375
TH R 20-06034

Img PATCHARAWAT

Country Thailand,
Name PATCHARAWAT
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-32202
TH H 20-32204
TH H 20-32205
TH H 20-32206
TH H 20-32203
TH H 20-32240
TH H 20-32239

Img PAULIN AND CO

Country Denmark,
Name PAULIN AND CO
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 063-20-3143
DAN 063-20-3185
DAN 063-20-3189
DAN 063-20-3136

Img PERMSAK DENYS MARC POLLIN

Country Thailand,
Name PERMSAK DENYS MARC POLLIN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07327
TH R 20-00219
TH R 20-00216
THAI 20-06104
THAI 20-06085
THAI 20-06148

Img PHANUPONG LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name PHANUPONG LOFT
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-84813
TH C 20-84815
TH C 20-84818
TH C 20-85695
TH R 20-06860
TH C 20-78508
TH C 20-84804
TH C 20-84817

Img PHAYA EINSEE LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name PHAYA EINSEE LOFT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-11128
TH R 20-10010
TH R 20-10081
TH R 20-10020
TH R 20-10005
TH R 20-10016
TH R 20-10072
TH R 20-10078
TH R 20-10079
TH R 20-10091

Img PHITEE CHAROONRUT

Country Thailand,
Name PHITEE CHAROONRUT
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-08080
TH H 20-10236

Img PHOENIX TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name PHOENIX TEAM
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-08689
TH R 20-13443
THAI 20-08695
THAI 20-08692
THAI 20-08691
THAI 20-08681
THAI 20-07649

Img PIGEON CONNECT

Country Thailand,
Name PIGEON CONNECT
Pigeons 23
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07058
THAI 20-07059
TH R 20-11099
TH R 20-11012
TH C 20-91421
TH C 20-91419
TH R 20-10862
TH R 20-10867
TH C 20-79929
TH C 20-79999
TH R 20-11063
TH R 20-11064
TH R 20-10920
TH R 20-10921
TH R 20-11021
TH R 20-01365
TH R 20-01366
THAI 20-05505
THAI 20-05510
TH R 20-10928
TH R 20-00470
TH R 20-00477
TH R 20-01386

Img PIPA-TEAM PEC

Country Belgium,
Name PIPA-TEAM PEC
Pigeons 53
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20- 4157599
BE 20- 4157600
BE 20- 4157603
BE 20- 4157604
BE 20- 4157637
BE 20- 4157638
BE 20- 4157645
BE 20- 4157646
BE 20- 4157647
BE 20- 4157655
BE 20- 4157656
BE 20- 4157677
BE 20- 4157678
BE 20- 4157681
BE 20- 4157682
BE 20- 4157693
BE 20- 4157729
BE 20-4157805
BE 20-4157811
BE 20-4157815
BE 20-4157816
BE 20-4157825
BE 20-4157826
BE 20-4157829
BE 20-4157835
BE 20-4157836
BE 20-4157842
BE 20-4157845
BE 20-4157854
BE 20-4157855
BE 20-4157856
BE 20-4157857
BE 20-4157858
BE 20-4157863
BE 20-4157864
BE 20-4157865
BE 20-4157866
BE 20-4157869
BE 20-4157870
BE 20-4157875
BE 20-4157877
BE 20-4157878
BE 20-4157885
BE 20-4157889
BE 20-4157890
BE 20-4157895
BE 20-4157897
BE 20-4157898
BE 20-4157903
BE 20-4157904
BE 20-4157911
BE 20-4157912
BE 20-4157853
 

Img PIPA-TEAM PEC-BATENBURG

Country Belgium,
Name PIPA-TEAM PEC-BATENBURG
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1480656
NL 20-1480657
NL 20-1480658
NL 20-1480659
NL 20-1480660
NL 20-1480661
NL 20-1480663
NL 20-1480664
NL 20-1480665
NL 20-1480666
NL 20-1480667
NL 20-1480668

Img PITONE-VIELAHN-WALDOW SYNDICATE

Country Germany,
Name PITONE-VIELAHN-WALDOW SYNDICATE
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

DV 03164-20-1611

Img POKPONG KUBON

Country Thailand,
Name POKPONG KUBON
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-91087
TH R 20-14505
TH R 20-14507
TH R 20-14506
TH R 20-14508
TH R 20-14510
TH R 20-14514
TH R 20-14520
TH R 20-14528
TH R 20-14518
TH R 20-14515
TH R 20-14534
TH R 20-14524

Img PORNCHAI SUDAYUWORN

Country Thailand,
Name PORNCHAI SUDAYUWORN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-22591
TH H 20-22585
TH C 20-81617

Img PRAPON-PRAPAT-JOHN-POR

Country Thailand,
Name PRAPON-PRAPAT-JOHN-POR
Pigeons 13
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-11001
TH R 20-11005
TH R 20-11002
TH R 20-11018
TH R 20-11009
TH R 20-11003
TH R 20-11007
TH R 20-11013
TH R 20-11065
TH R 20-11060
TH R 20-11061
TH R 20-11017
 

Img PRP-PAMOK

Country Thailand,
Name PRP-PAMOK
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07411
THAI 20-06456
THAI 20-07421
THAI 20-06014
THAI 20-09096
THAI 20-09391
THAI 20-09392
THAI 20-09394
THAI 20-09395
THAI 20-09292
THAI 20-09293
THAI 20-09295
 

Img PRUKSA LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name PRUKSA LOFT
Pigeons 24
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-03219
TH R 20-03217
TH R 20-03185
TH R 20-03165
TH R 20-03176
TH R 20-03180
TH R 20-03206
TH R 20-03170
TH R 20-03208
TH R 20-03178
TH R 20-03220
TH R 20-03167
TH R 20-91914
TH R 20-03184
TH R 20-03213
TH R 20-03216
TH R 20-03204
TH R 20-03163
TH R 20-03174
TH R 20-03198
TH R 20-03166
TH R 20-03179
TH R 20-91901
TH R 20-03218

Img RAI PROM DAN A

Country Thailand,
Name RAI PROM DAN A
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-14766
TH R 20-06214
TH R 20-06250
TH R 20-06212
TH R 20-06213
TH R 20-06216
TH R 20-14770

Img RAI PROM DAN B

Country Thailand,
Name RAI PROM DAN B
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10965
TH R 20-10966
TH R 20-02025
TH R 20-02021
TH R 20-07636
TH C 20-91603
TH C 20-84835
TH C 20-84606

Img RAYONG AUSSIES

Country Thailand,
Name RAYONG AUSSIES
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-13204
TH R 20-13203
TH R 20-13206
TH R 20-13215
TH R 20-13216
TH R 20-13243
TH R 20-13244
 

Img RICHA-CARWIN

Country Thailand,
Name RICHA-CARWIN
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-05066
TH R 20-05065
TH R 20-05063
 

Img SAAD AL-GHANIM

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL-GHANIM
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-1417
KUW C 20-1439
KUW C 20-1302
KUW C 20-1341
KUW C 20-1369
KUW C 20-1372
KUW C 20-1374
KUW C 20-1375
KUW C 20-1387
KUW C 20-1389

Img SAAD AL-JUWAIKH

Country Kuwait,
Name SAAD AL-JUWAIKH
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-979040
KUW F 20-979039
KUW F 20-979178
KUW F 20-979064
KUW F 20-979114

Img SAIF AL DOSARI

Country Qatar,
Name SAIF AL DOSARI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-10721
QAT 20-01707
QAT 20-01705
QAT 20-01703
QAT 20-01712
QAT 20-01710

Img SAIF ALNAQBI

Country United Arab Emirates,
Name SAIF ALNAQBI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KRPC 20-1000006
KRPC 20-1000018
KRPC 20-1000052
KRPC 20-1000072
KRPC 20-1000131
UAE 20-1009958

Img SAIFA

Country Thailand,
Name SAIFA
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-90641
TH C 20-90643
TH C 20-90644
TH C 20-90642
TH C 20-90645
TH C 20-90646
 

Img SALAH AL-BRIKI

Country Kuwait,
Name SALAH AL-BRIKI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-947008
KUW F 20-947029
KUW F 20-947018
KUW F 20-947019
KUW F 20-947001

Img SALAH AL-BRIKI

Country Kuwait,
Name SALAH AL-BRIKI
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-947049
KUW F 20-947027
KUW W 20-947060
KUW F 20-947013

Img SALEM AL-HLELY

Country Kuwait,
Name SALEM AL-HLELY
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-116621
KUW C 20-116644
KUW C 20-116649

Img SALEM AL-QAHTANI

Country Qatar,
Name SALEM AL-QAHTANI
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-02915
QAT 20-02908
QAT 20-02911
QAT 20-02918
 
 

Img SALMAN NASHMI

Country Kuwait,
Name SALMAN NASHMI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-55634
KUW C 20-55614
KUW C 20-55623
KUW C 20-55630
KUW C 20-55618
KUW C 20-55615

Img SAMEL AL-OTAIBI

Country Kuwait,
Name SAMEL AL-OTAIBI
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-7511
KUW C 20-7538
KUW C 20-7525
KUW C 20-7504
KUW C 20-7503
KUW C 20-7528

Img SAMPAN-CHARDCHAY PONGPANNAKUL

Country Thailand,
Name SAMPAN-CHARDCHAY PONGPANNAKUL
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-84364
TH C 20-84357
TH C 20-84358
TH C 20-84363
 

Img SAQR AL-BEHERY

Country Kuwait,
Name SAQR AL-BEHERY
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW F 20-962018
KUW F 20-962003

Img SAUD AL-NIMRAN

Country Kuwait,
Name SAUD AL-NIMRAN
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-10041
KUW C 20-10365
KUW C 20-10415
KUW C 20-10299
KUW C 20-10279
KUW C 20-10264
KUW C 20-10400
KUW C 20-10367
KUW C 20-10399
KUW C 20-10020
KUW C 20-10353
KUW C 20-10389
KUW C 20-10351
KUW C 20-10314
KUW C 20-10313
KUW C 20-10373

Img SG ROEHL H - S

Country Germany,
Name SG ROEHL H - S
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09218-20-510
DV 09218-20-511
DV 09218-20-3417
 

Img SG ROEHLIG BERND AND BUKOWSKI LUISE

Country Germany,
Name SG ROEHLIG BERND AND BUKOWSKI LUISE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 03658-20-602
DV 03658-20-604
DV 03658-20-617
DV 03658-20-618
DV 03658-20-801
DV 03658-20-802

Img SG STEFFL

Country Germany,
Name SG STEFFL
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 08897-20-6460
DV 08897-20-6481
DV 08897-20-6491
DV 08897-20-6500
DV 08897-20-6527
DV 08897-20-6531
DV 08897-20-6553
DV 08897-20-6556

Img SG WILSS

Country Germany,
Name SG WILSS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09621-20-9753
DV 09621-20-9756
DV 09621-20-9630
DV 09621-20-9637
DV 09621-20-9744
DV 09621-20-9752

Img SHAKIER GANEM

Country Kuwait,
Name SHAKIER GANEM
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-63260
KUW C 20-63275
KUW C 20-63239
KUW C 20-63261
KUW C 20-63274
KUW C 20-63262

Img SHI MING ZHENG

Country Taiwan, Province Of China,
Name SHI MING ZHENG
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TW 20-000222
TW 20-000223

Img SHOGUN-YUMI-VIKING SINGSOMBOON

Country Thailand,
Name SHOGUN-YUMI-VIKING SINGSOMBOON
Pigeons 28
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07336
THAI 20-06326
THAI 20-07302
THAI 20-06003
THAI 20-06441
THAI 20-06027
THAI 20-06332
THAI 20-07366
THAI 20-06372
THAI 20-07342
THAI 20-07367
THAI 20-06007
THAI 20-07332
THAI 20-07313
THAI 20-06445
THAI 20-06467
THAI 20-06465
THAI 20-06036
THAI 20-06040
THAI 20-60400
TH R 20-00217
TH R 20-00218
THAI 20-06080
TH R 20-00225
TH R 20-00227
TH H 20-23990
THAI 20-06386
THAI 20-06116
 
 

Img SLAVKO KUTLESA

Country Austria,
Name SLAVKO KUTLESA
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 319-20-451
AU 319-20-452
AU 319-20-455
AU 319-20-460
AU 319-20-465

Img SOMSAK THEPSUTIN

Country Thailand,
Name SOMSAK THEPSUTIN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-92989
TH C 20-92986
TH C 20-92983
TH C 20-92990
TH C 20-92985

Img SONGTHAI

Country Thailand,
Name SONGTHAI
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-14778
TH R 20-14779
TH R 20-14783
TH R 20-14784
TH C 20-81975
TH C 20-81976
TH R 20-14776

Img SORNTHEP GOMUTPUTRA

Country Thailand,
Name SORNTHEP GOMUTPUTRA
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-92005
TH C 20-92014
TH C 20-92017
TH C 20-92009
TH C 20-92003
TH C 20-92012
TH C 20-92002

Img STEENBERG AND BROEBECH

Country Denmark,
Name STEENBERG AND BROEBECH
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 113-20-0250
DAN 113-20-0242
DAN 113-20-0221

Img STEVEN VAN DE VELDE

Country Belgium,
Name STEVEN VAN DE VELDE
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4215201
BE 20-4215202
BE 20-4215204
BE 20-4215206
BE 20-4215208
BE 20-4215210
BE 20-4215211
BE 20-4215212
BE 20-4215214
BE 20-4215220
BE 20-4215223

Img STRIKE TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name STRIKE TEAM
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-13347
TH R 20-13350
TH R 20-13351
TH R 20-13349

Img SUKSANTI LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name SUKSANTI LOFT
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
TH N 20-8656
TH N 20-8657
TH N 20-8659
TH N 20-8568
TH N 20-8554
TH N 20-8561
TH N 20-8555
TH N 20-8562
TH N 20-8567
TH N 20-8664
TH N 20-8663
TH N 20-8665
TH N 20-8662
TH N 20-8668
TH C 20-76961
 

Img SULILY TEAM

Country Kuwait,
Name SULILY TEAM
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-130940
KUW C 20-130938
KUW C 20-130945
KUW C 20-130906
KUW C 20-130924
KUW C 20-130926
KUW C 20-130899
KUW C 20-130827
KUW C 20-130898
KUW C 20-130909

Img SUTHEP WISAISOPON

Country Thailand,
Name SUTHEP WISAISOPON
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-90325
TH C 20-90327
TH C 20-90326
TH C 20-90328
TH C 20-90319
TH C 20-90333

Img SWISS LOFT PATTAYA

Country Thailand,
Name SWISS LOFT PATTAYA
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-91937
TH C 20-91935
TH C 20-91933

Img TANANUN

Country Thailand,
Name TANANUN
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-05906
TH R 20-05929
TH R 20-05915
TH R 20-05914
TH R 20-05930
TH R 20-05938
THAI 20-07062
TH R 20-05941
TH R 20-05945
TH R 20-05942

Img TEAM ALLES-WOLF

Country Germany,
Name TEAM ALLES-WOLF
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01186-20-386
DV 01186-20-389
DV 01186-20-394
DV 01186-20-399

Img TEAM ANNELIES-TVG

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM ANNELIES-TVG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4037398
BE 20-4037399
BE 20-4037392
BE 20-4037419
BE 20-4037420
BE 20-4037423
BE 20-4037424
BE 20-4037372
BE 20-4037373
BE 20-4037421

Img TEAM BAKKER

Country Netherlands,
Name TEAM BAKKER
Pigeons 32
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1338487
NL 20-1338484
NL 20-1338471
NL 20-1338485
NL 20-1338470
NL 20-1338486
NL 20-1338473
NL 20-1338478
NL 20-1338472
NL 20-1339055
NL 20-1339056
NL 20-1339066
NL 20-1339080
NL 20-1339045
NL 20-1339062
NL 20-1339063
NL 20-1339052
NL 20-1339060
NL 20-1339053
NL 20-1339078
NL 20-1339054
NL 20-1339051
NL 20-1339065
NL 20-1339079
NL 20-1339061
NL 20-1339059
NL 20-1339067
NL 20-1339068
NL 20-1339058
NL 20-1339070
NL 20-1339064
NL 20-1339057

Img TEAM BOUCAU

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM BOUCAU
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-2026648
BE 20-2026659
BE 20-2031034
BE 20-1135279
BE 20-1071512

Img TEAM CALABASH

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM CALABASH
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4037401
BE 20-4037397
BE 20-4037430
BE 20-4037377
BE 20-4037426
BE 20-4037382
 

Img TEAM DECOMBELE

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM DECOMBELE
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-3119589
BE 20-3119593
BE 20-3119594
BE 20-3119595

Img TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER

Country Germany,
Name TEAM ELBTALSPRINTER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 02478-20-372
DV 02478-20-373
DV 02478-20-381
DV 02478-20-389
DV 02478-20-399
DV 02478-20-415

Img TEAM ERZGEBIRGSRAKETEN

Country Germany,
Name TEAM ERZGEBIRGSRAKETEN
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05829-20-7
DV 05829-20-8
DV 05829-20-9
DV 05829-20-10
DV 05829-20-47
DV 05829-20-51

Img TEAM ESTHER VEREECKE-HUGO MORIS

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM ESTHER VEREECKE-HUGO MORIS
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-6204304
BE 20-6204310
BE 20-6204316
BE 20-6204322
BE 20-6204225
BE 20-6204229
BE 20-6204231
BE 20-6204219

Img TEAM EURO FIGHTER

Country Germany,
Name TEAM EURO FIGHTER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04195-20-590
DV 02733-20-3444
DV 03616-20-866
DV 09564-20-168
DV 09478-20-569
DV 03938-20-1345
 

Img TEAM FLOREA SORIN

Country Romania,
Name TEAM FLOREA SORIN
Pigeons 80
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4055321
BE 20-4055350
BE 20-4055198
BE 20-4055185
BE 20-3004985
BE 20-3004995
BE 20-3004919
BE 20-3004942
BE 20-3004948
BE 20-3004943
BE 20-4055222
BE 20-4055225
BE 20-4055217
BE 20-4055218
BE 20-4055236
BE 20-4055233
BE 20-4055244
BE 20-4055245
BE 20-4055247
BE 20-4055249
BE 20-4055254
BE 20-4055251
BE 20-4055266
BE 20-4055260
BE 20-4055261
BE 20-4055269
BE 20-4055267
BE 20-4055219
BE 20-4055271
BE 20-4055272
BE 20-4055277
BE 20-4055278
BE 20-4055280
BE 20-4055283
BE 20-4055288
BE 20-4055291
BE 20-4055292
BE 20-4055295
BE 20-4055302
BE 20-4055297
BE 20-4055305
BE 20-4055530
BE 20-4055309
BE 20-4055307
BE 20-4055339
BE 20-4055315
BE 20-4055324
BE 20-4055314
BE 20-4055330
BE 20-4055326
BE 20-4055348
BE 20-4055344
BE 20-4055349
BE 20-4055334
BE 20-4055354
BE 20-4055356
BE 20-4055361
BE 20-4055359
BE 20-4055364
BE 20-4055374
BE 20-4055375
BE 20-4055377
BE 20-4055407
BE 20-4055410
BE 20-4055424
BE 20-4055427
BE 20-4055455
BE 20-4055456
BE 20-4055460
BE 20-4055465
BE 20-4055471
BE 20-4055472
BE 20-4055474
BE 20-4055477
BE 20-4055528
BE 20-4055527
BE 20-3004938
BE 20-3004934
BE 20-3004950
BE 20-3004936
 

Img TEAM GEBHART AND RIES

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GEBHART AND RIES
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05186-20-331
DV 05186-20-332
DV 05186-20-330
DV 0722-20-933

Img TEAM GERMANY-ANNETTE AND HEINZ MISSY

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-ANNETTE AND HEINZ MISSY
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0106-20-182
DV 04900-20-194
DV 04900-20-195
DV 04900-20-202
DV 04900-20-203
DV 04900-20-275

Img TEAM GERMANY-RAINER-RAIKO MARIEN

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-RAINER-RAIKO MARIEN
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

DV 09683-20-321

Img TEAM GERMANY-SEBASTIAN-REINHARD-MARIANNE ROLFF

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-SEBASTIAN-REINHARD-MARIANNE ROLFF
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-20-3030
DV 04858-20-3061
DV 04858-20-3063
DV 04858-20-3064
DV 04858-20-3066
DV 04858-20-3069

Img TEAM GERMANY-TONI DEIGNER

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-TONI DEIGNER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05950-20-627
DV 05950-20-640
DV 05950-20-646
DV 05950-20-655
DV 05950-20-666
DV 05950-20-682

Img TEAM GERMANY-WERNER A. WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-WERNER A. WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-20-2002
DV 04858-20-2008
DV 04858-20-2033
DV 04858-20-2046

Img TEAM GERMANY-ZG HELIOS

Country Germany,
Name TEAM GERMANY-ZG HELIOS
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01777-20-814
DV 01777-20-827
DV 01777-20-836
DV 01777-20-840
DV 01777-20-842
DV 01777-20-857

Img TEAM HEINLOTH - BIRTALAU

Country Germany,
Name TEAM HEINLOTH - BIRTALAU
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05844-20-2201
DV 05844-20-2219
DV 05844-20-2240
DV 05844-20-2176
DV 05844-20-2208
DV 05844-20-2229

Img TEAM HOOYMANS

Country Netherlands,
Name TEAM HOOYMANS
Pigeons 76
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1608837
NL 20-1608838
NL 20-1608847
NL 20-1608839
NL 20-1608850
NL 20-1608853
NL 20-1608854
NL 20-1608855
NL 20-1608856
NL 20-1608857
NL 20-1608858
NL 20-1608859
NL 20-1608863
NL 20-1608864
NL 20-1608865
NL 20-1608866
NL 20-1608869
NL 20-1608870
NL 20-1608871
NL 20-1608872
NL 20-1608873
NL 20-1608874
NL 20-1608875
NL 20-1608876
NL 20-1608877
NL 20-1608880
NL 20-1608881
NL 20-1608882
NL 20-1608883
NL 20-1608913
NL 20-1608884
NL 20-1608912
NL 20-1608894
NL 20-1608895
NL 20-1608896
NL 20-1608848
NL 20-1608898
NL 20-1608899
NL 20-1608903
NL 20-1608904
NL 20-1608909
NL 20-1608910
NL 20-1608905
NL 20-1608906
NL 20-1608907
NL 20-1608976
NL 20-1608914
NL 20-1608918
NL 20-1608919
NL 20-1608920
NL 20-1608924
NL 20-1608925
NL 20-1608926
NL 20-1608927
NL 20-1608929
NL 20-1608930
NL 20-1608931
NL 20-1608932
NL 20-1608937
NL 20-1608942
NL 20-1608943
NL 20-1608944
NL 20-1608945
NL 20-1608947
NL 20-1608948
NL 20-1608949
NL 20-1608900
NL 20-1608950
NL 20-1608951
NL 20-1608952
NL 20-1608953
NL 20-1608954
NL 20-1608955
NL 20-1608956
NL 20-1608960
NL 20-1608975
 

Img TEAM HUBERT DERIX-HELMUT LEHNEN

Country Germany,
Name TEAM HUBERT DERIX-HELMUT LEHNEN
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 06953-20-268
DV 02412-20-342

Img TEAM IVANSCHITZ

Country Austria,
Name TEAM IVANSCHITZ
Pigeons 7
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 105-20-608
AU 105-20-609
AU 105-20-543
AU 105-20-606
AU 105-20-559
AU 105-20-622
AU 105-20-634

Img TEAM KLAAS

Country Germany,
Name TEAM KLAAS
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0507-20-966
DV 0507-20-978
DV 0507-20-1005
DV 0507-20-976
DV 0507-20-979
DV 0507-20-1021
DV 0507-20-971
DV 0507-20-1022
DV 0507-20-1036

Img TEAM LJK-TVG

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM LJK-TVG
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4037391
BE 20-4037394
BE 20-4037363
BE 20-4037366
BE 20-4037412
BE 20-4037408
BE 20-4037409
BE 20-4037253
BE 20-4037295
BE 20-4037402

Img TEAM MAZURY

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM MAZURY
Pigeons 16
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-2057622
BE 20-2057642
BE 20-2118916
BE 20-2057633
BE 20-2118902
PL 20-0921987
BE 20-2118877
BE 20-2118869
BE 20-2118890
PL 20-014-8326
PL 20-014-8264
PL 20-0466-1505
PL 20-0466-1211
PL 20-0466-1217
PL 20-0466-1506
PL 20-0466-1517

Img TEAM MICHAEL AND LEIF

Country Denmark,
Name TEAM MICHAEL AND LEIF
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 063-20-3338
DAN 227-20-2626
DAN 227-20-2639

Img TEAM PAULSSEN AND ZN

Country Netherlands,
Name TEAM PAULSSEN AND ZN
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1667601
NL 20-1667611
NL 20-1667665
NL 20-1667650
NL 20-1667659

Img TEAM PER-CLAUS-ULRIK

Country Denmark,
Name TEAM PER-CLAUS-ULRIK
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
DAN 242-20-0819
DAN 242-20-0878
DAN 232-20-0651
DAN 111-20-0756
DAN 111-20-0757
 

Img TEAM POPPVICI PAUL AND TEAM N.

Country Austria,
Name TEAM POPPVICI PAUL AND TEAM N.
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
AU 602-20-1047
AU 602-20-1082
AU 602-20-1083
AU 602-20-1122
AU 602-20-1103
AU 602-20-1110
AU 602-20-1111
RO 20-098655
RO 20-098700

Img TEAM ROYAL STANDARD CLUB ANDERLECHT

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM ROYAL STANDARD CLUB ANDERLECHT
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-1071524
BE 20-1071528
BE 20-1082951
BE 20-1089952

Img TEAM SOMKIAT-CHAIYUT-PINIT

Country Thailand,
Name TEAM SOMKIAT-CHAIYUT-PINIT
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-90746
TH C 20-90745
TH C 20-90747
TH C 20-90749
TH C 20-90748

Img TEAM STEAKHOUSE

Country Germany,
Name TEAM STEAKHOUSE
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01111-20-68
DV 01111-20-71
DV 01111-20-72
DV 01111-20-73
DV 051-20-163
DV 051-20-195
DV 051-20-204
NL 20-1731619
NL 20-1731668
NL 20-1731667

Img TEAM SUNKISSED

Country Netherlands,
Name TEAM SUNKISSED
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1252402
NL 20-1252418

Img TEAM TAVEIRNE-KERKHOVE

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM TAVEIRNE-KERKHOVE
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-3066615
BE 20-3066616
BE 20-3066368
BE 20-3066361
BE 20-3066353
BE 20-3066370

Img TEAM VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM VAN DE VELDE-VERSTICHELEN-DE SMEDT
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-4200603
BE 20-4200604
BE 20-4200616
BE 20-4144653
BE 20-4144727
BE 20-4144714
BE 20-4215213
BE 20-4215207
BE 20-4215215
BE 20-4215217

Img TEAM VAN OSS

Country Netherlands,
Name TEAM VAN OSS
Pigeons 30
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1613113
NL 20-1613122
NL 20-1613119
NL 20-1613038
NL 20-1613100
NL 20-1613050
NL 20-1613140
NL 20-1613040
NL 20-1613123
NL 20-1613045
NL 20-1613048
NL 20-1613138
NL 20-1613112
NL 20-1613145
NL 20-1613125
NL 20-1613117
NL 20-1613093
NL 20-1613116
NL 20-1613037
NL 20-1613078
NL 20-1613051
NL 20-1613115
NL 20-1613133
NL 20-1613130
NL 20-1613076
NL 20-1613087
NL 20-1613149
NL 20-1613121
NL 20-1613131
NL 20-1613095

Img TEAM VAN PARYS - DEBUSSCHERE

Country Belgium,
Name TEAM VAN PARYS - DEBUSSCHERE
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-1070353
BE 20-1070357
BE 20-1070378
BE 20-1070379
BE 20-1070337
BE 20-1070338
BE 20-1070384
BE 20-1070385

Img TEAM WOJCIECHOWSKI AND PAYK

Country Germany,
Name TEAM WOJCIECHOWSKI AND PAYK
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 0688-20-110
DV 0688-20-126
DV 0688-20-288
DV 0688-20-290
DV 0688-20-206
DV 08483-20-203

Img TEAM WOLFSBERG

Country Germany,
Name TEAM WOLFSBERG
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09564-20-105
DV 09564-20-146
DV 09564-20-164
DV 09564-20-179

Img TEAM WOLVERS-WOLF

Country Germany,
Name TEAM WOLVERS-WOLF
Pigeons 20
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 08149-20-5
DV 08149-20-6
DV 08149-20-64
DV 08149-20-28
DV 08149-20-58
DV 08149-20-60
DV 08149-20-66
DV 08149-20-85
DV 08149-20-105
DV 08149-20-115
NL 20-1495810
NL 20-1495814
NL 20-1495827
NL 20-1495831
NL 20-1495837
NL 20-1495853
NL 20-1495861
NL 20-1495862
NL 20-1495863
NL 20-1495864

Img THAILAND OLR TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name THAILAND OLR TEAM
Pigeons 23
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10108
TH R 20-10101
BE 20-2083354
BE 20-2083352
TH R 20-10111
TH R 20-10120
BE 20-2083353
BE 20-2083357
BE 20-2083343
TH R 20-10110
TH R 20-10106
TH R 20-10113
TH R 20-10117
BE 20-2083349
TH R 20-10105 
TH R 20-10114
TH R 20-10102
TH R 20-10109
TH R 20-10118
BE 20-2083348
BE 20-2083356
BE 20-2083371
BE 20-2083360
 

Img THAMER AL-MUTAIRI

Country Kuwait,
Name THAMER AL-MUTAIRI
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

KUW C 20-89094

Img THAMER RASHED

Country Kuwait,
Name THAMER RASHED
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-55133
KUW C 20-55134
KUW C 20-55120
KUW C 20-55122
KUW C 20-55130

Img THANOPAJAI

Country Thailand,
Name THANOPAJAI
Pigeons 35
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-07555
TH C 20-80295
TH N 20-9499
TH N 20-9500
THAI 20-07554
THAI 20-07557
TH N 20-9323
TH N 20-9332
TH C 20-79606
THAI 20-08477
THAI 20-08479
THAI 20-08470
TH R 20-01368
TH R 20-01370
TH R 20-00436
TH R 20-00555
TH R 20-00558
TH C 20-84315
TH C 20-84317
TH R 20-00552
TH R 20-00437
TH R 20-00478
TH R 20-00468
TH R 20-00469
TH R 20-00473
TH R 20-00461
TH R 20-00456
TH R 20-00476
TH R 20-00102
TH R 20-00103
TH R 20-00101
TH R 20-00553
TH R 20-00475
TH R 20-00481
TH R 20-00474

Img THOMAS SAUER

Country Germany,
Name THOMAS SAUER
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 09467-20-1768
DV 09467-20-1769
DV 09467-20-1806
DV 09467-20-1724

Img THONGSUK CHUPRAJAK

Country Thailand,
Name THONGSUK CHUPRAJAK
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
TH N 20-8170
TH N 20-8175
TH N 20-8166
TH N 20-8174

Img TNC GROUP RAYONG

Country Thailand,
Name TNC GROUP RAYONG
Pigeons 15
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10225
TH R 20-10205
TH R 20-10207
TH R 20-10231
TH R 20-10210
TH R 20-10244
TH R 20-10222
TH R 20-10224
TH R 20-10212
TH R 20-10204
TH R 20-10209
TH R 20-10227
TH R 20-10216
TH R 20-07138
TH R 20-07133

Img TOMASZ WICZLING

Country Poland,
Name TOMASZ WICZLING
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
PL-063-20-10131
PL-063-20-10145
PL-063-20-10166

Img TONI DEIGNER

Country Germany,
Name TONI DEIGNER
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 05950-20-609
DV 05950-20-614
DV 05950-20-620
DV 05950-20-657
DV 05950-20-659
DV 05950-20-669

Img TOWERFLYERS LOFT AND CO

Country Netherlands,
Name TOWERFLYERS LOFT AND CO
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1617628
NL 20-1617629
NL 20-1617634
NL 20-1617635
NL 20-1509482
NL 20-1509480
NL 20-1509359
NL 20-1509363
NL 20-1509511

Img TRAI-KITTINAN

Country Thailand,
Name TRAI-KITTINAN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-81860
TH C 20-81862
TH C 20-81859
TH C 20-81858
 

Img TRIPLE P LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name TRIPLE P LOFT
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-32324
TH H 20-32323
TH H 20-32333
TH H 20-32334
TH H 20-32332
TH H 20-32322
TH H 20-32321
TH R 20-07988

Img VEENSTRA PIGEONS

Country Netherlands,
Name VEENSTRA PIGEONS
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1007261
NL 20-1007264
NL 20-1007265
NL 20-1007267
NL 20-1007268
NL 20-1007270
NL 20-1007273
NL 20-1007274
NL 20-1007276
NL 20-1007277
NL 20-1007282
NL 20-1007283
NL 20-1007288
NL 20-1007289

Img VERBESSELT-SOMPONG TEAM A

Country Thailand,
Name VERBESSELT-SOMPONG TEAM A
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-10392
TH R 20-10394
TH R 20-10396
TH R 20-10393
TH R 20-10395
TH R 20-10391

Img VIBOON KULWUTHIVILAS

Country Thailand,
Name VIBOON KULWUTHIVILAS
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-14916
TH R 20-14927
TH R 20-14922
TH R 20-14926
TH R 20-14933
TH R 20-14912
TH R 20-14915
TH R 20-14930
TH R 20-14919
TH R 20-14946
TH R 20-14969

Img VIBOON-METHA

Country Thailand,
Name VIBOON-METHA
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-90392
TH C 20-90395
TH C 20-90393
TH C 20-90394
TH R 20-00999
TH R 20-12986
TH R 20-12990
TH R 20-12991
TH N 20-9455
TH N 20-9495
TH R 20-13000
TH N 20-8077
 

Img VICHIEN NAK-INTANOND

Country Thailand,
Name VICHIEN NAK-INTANOND
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-08852
TH R 20-08851
TH R 20-05336

Img VIEBERINK-VISSER

Country Netherlands,
Name VIEBERINK-VISSER
Pigeons 8
Ring No.(Admission)
NL 20-1276257
NL 20-1276258
NL 20-1276263
NL 20-1276264
NL 20-1276265
NL 20-1276266
NL 20-1276166
NL 20-1276168

Img VINAI KAMOLKASEM SKP

Country Thailand,
Name VINAI KAMOLKASEM SKP
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
TH N 20-9160
TH N 20-9149
TH N 20-9156
TH N 20-9146
TH N 20-9230
TH N 20-9154

Img W.T.V.C. TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name W.T.V.C. TEAM
Pigeons 18
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-00088
TH R 20-00077
TH R 20-00090
TH R 20-00089
TH R 20-10961
TH R 20-10970
TH R 20-00080
TH R 20-00081
TH R 20-00084
TH R 20-00082
THAI 20-06600
TH R 20-00094
TH R 20-10001
TH R 20-10082
TH R 20-10017
TH C 20-92950
TH R 20-00777
THAI 20-06660

Img WACHIRAWUT VONGSAAD KAG.SRIRACHA TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name WACHIRAWUT VONGSAAD KAG.SRIRACHA TEAM
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
TH H 20-22711
TH C 20-79061
TH C 20-79063
TH H 20-22777

Img WARAPORN LOFT

Country Thailand,
Name WARAPORN LOFT
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-05182
TH R 20-05181

Img WASAN ROEKAMNUCHAI

Country Thailand,
Name WASAN ROEKAMNUCHAI
Pigeons 1
Ring No.(Admission)

THAI 20-06614

Img WEALTH TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name WEALTH TEAM
Pigeons 14
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-78311
TH C 20-78328
TH C 20-78319
TH C 20-78313
TH C 20-78321
TH C 20-78337
TH C 20-78336
TH C 20-78334
TH C 20-78330
TH C 20-78332
TH C 20-78322
TH C 20-78312
TH C 20-78335
TH C 20-78331
 
 

Img WERNER A. WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL

Country Germany,
Name WERNER A. WALDOW-SILVIA THIEL
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 04858-20-2006
DV 04858-20-2009
DV 04858-20-2024
DV 04858-20-2025
DV 04858-20-2128
DV 04858-20-2030
DV 04858-20-2035
DV 04858-20-2048
DV 04858-20-2027

Img WHITE LOFT

Country Kuwait,
Name WHITE LOFT
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-53706
KUW C 20-53728
KUW C 20-53705
 

Img WIROT-PRAPON

Country Thailand,
Name WIROT-PRAPON
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-11067
TH R 20-11070

Img WISUT-CHOKECHAI-VIBOON

Country Thailand,
Name WISUT-CHOKECHAI-VIBOON
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-08311
THAI 20-08312
TH R 20-12977
TH H 20-23801
TH H 20-23804
TH H 20-23806
TH H 20-23805
TH H 20-23812
TH H 20-23803
THAI 20-08330
TH N 20-9246
TH C 20-90057

Img WLP-DK.BB.A

Country Thailand,
Name WLP-DK.BB.A
Pigeons 12
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-12519
TH R 20-12508
TH R 20-12504
TH R 20-12502
TH R 20-12516
TH R 20-12509
TH R 20-12503
TH R 20-12501
TH R 20-12515
TH R 20-12518
TH R 20-12526
TH R 20-12525

Img WLP-DK.BB.B

Country Thailand,
Name WLP-DK.BB.B
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-12510
TH R 20-12507
TH R 20-12506
TH R 20-12539
TH R 20-12531
TH R 20-12535
TH R 20-12537
TH R 20-12533
TH R 20-12543
TH R 20-12546
TH R 20-12550

Img WLP-DK.BB.C

Country Thailand,
Name WLP-DK.BB.C
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH R 20-12511
TH R 20-12514
TH R 20-12512
TH R 20-12522
TH R 20-12524
TH R 20-12540
TH R 20-12528
TH R 20-12536
TH R 20-12532
TH R 20-12542
TH R 20-14729

Img WLP-DK.BB.D

Country Thailand,
Name WLP-DK.BB.D
Pigeons 11
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-12505
TH R 20-12521
TH R 20-12523
TH R 20-12527
TH R 20-12538
TH R 20-12529
TH R 20-12541
TH R 20-12549
TH R 20-12545
TH R 20-14730
TH R 20-12544

Img WONDERBIRD TEAM

Country Thailand,
Name WONDERBIRD TEAM
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
THAI 20-08291
THAI 20-08298
THAI 20-08297

Img WOUTERS FAMILY

Country Belgium,
Name WOUTERS FAMILY
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
BE 20-6083162
BE 20-6083167
BE 20-6083176
BE 20-6083181
BE 20-6083185
BE 20-6083193

Img XU WEI CHAO

Country China,
Name XU WEI CHAO
Pigeons 2
Ring No.(Admission)
TFPF 20-534999
TFPF 20-535000
 

Img YASEEN AL KUBAISI

Country Qatar,
Name YASEEN AL KUBAISI
Pigeons 5
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-14013
QAT 20-14008
QAT 20-14029
QAT 20-14006
QAT 20-14007

Img YASSER SAMI TEAM

Country Egypt,
Name YASSER SAMI TEAM
Pigeons 40
Ring No.(Admission)
EGY C 20-4579
EGY C 20-4568
EGY C 20-4537
EGY C 20-4582
EGY C 20-4603
EGY C 20-4602
EGY C 20-4573
EGY C 20-4559
EGY C 20-4574
EGY C 20-4513
EGY C 20-4595
EGY C 20-4516
EGY C 20-4549
EGY C 20-4547
EGY C 20-4511
EGY C 20-4528
EGY C 20-4551
EGY C 20-4518
EGY C 20-4514
EGY C 20-4546
EGY C 20-4507
EGY C 20-4508
EGY C 20-4521
EGY C 20-4503
EGY C 20-4535
EGY C 20-4523
EGY C 20-4531
EGY C 20-4501
EGY C 20-4548
EGY C 20-4502
EGY C 20-4512
EGY C 20-4563
EGY C 20-4571
EGY C 20-4605
EGY C 20-4524
EGY C 20-4591
EGY C 20-4584
EGY C 20-4588
EGY C 20-4553
EGY C 20-4575

Img YODINSEE

Country Thailand,
Name YODINSEE
Pigeons 19
Ring No.(Admission)
TH C 20-79588
TH C 20-79587
TH C 20-79584
TH C 20-79585
TH C 20-79586
TH C 20-79591
TH C 20-97558
TH C 20-79590
TH C 20-79557
TH C 20-79556
TH C 20-79581
TH C 20-79593
TH C 20-79582
TH C 20-79583
TH C 20-79578
TH C 20-79577
TH C 20-79579
TH C 20-79575

Img YOUSEF AL-AEBANI

Country Kuwait,
Name YOUSEF AL-AEBANI
Pigeons 3
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW C 20-148810
KUW C 20-148815
KUW C 20-148816

Img YU CHIEN-HSING

Country Thailand,
Name YU CHIEN-HSING
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
C 20-85993
C 20-85995
C 20-85996
C 20-85991
C 20-85987
C 20-85997
 

Img YUSEF MARZOQ

Country Kuwait,
Name YUSEF MARZOQ
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
KUW W 20-207713
KUW W 20-207705
KUW W 20-207714
KUW W 20-207707
KUW W 20-207701
KUW W 20-207703

Img ZAYED AL-KUBAISI

Country Qatar,
Name ZAYED AL-KUBAISI
Pigeons 9
Ring No.(Admission)
QAT 20-14841
QAT 20-14866
QAT 20-14896
QAT 20-14873
QAT 20-14894
QAT 20-14895
QAT 20-14872
QAT 20-14865
QAT 20-14891
 

Img ZG HAKUNA MATATA

Country Germany,
Name ZG HAKUNA MATATA
Pigeons 6
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 08592-20-164
DV 04437-20-705
DV 04437-20-706
DV 04437-20-707
DV 04437-20-710
DV 04437-20-711

Img ZG HELIOS

Country Germany,
Name ZG HELIOS
Pigeons 10
Ring No.(Admission)
DV 01777-20-804
DV 01777-20-809
DV 01777-20-811
DV 01777-20-830
DV 01777-20-837
DV 04195-20-502
DV 04195-20-507
DV 04195-20-519
DV 04195-20-527
DV 04195-20-565

Img ZURECKI PIOTR AND MARCIN

Country Poland,
Name ZURECKI PIOTR AND MARCIN
Pigeons 4
Ring No.(Admission)
PL 098-20-10039
PL 098-20-10040
PL 098-20-10063
PL 098-20-10064